Is Saltkiks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

solsikkeolie, bygmaltekstrakt, sukker, glukose-fruktosesirup, hævemidler (E500, E503), 1% salt, gær, melbehandlingsmiddel (E223 natriumdisulfit), antioxidanter (E306, E304)

Check Saltkiks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go