Is Saltletts Mini Brezeln Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Laugengebäck. Zutaten: Weizenmehl, Rapsöl, Salz, Meersalz (1,2 %), Hefe, Gerstenmalzextrakt, Natriumhydroxid, Backtriebmittel: Natriumhydrogencarbonat. Kann Sesamsamen, Milch und Ei enthalten. Trocken lagern. Vor Licht und Wärme schützen. Ungeöffnet mindestens haltbar bis: siehe Aufdruck.

Check Saltletts Mini Brezeln against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go