Is SALTME SOUR CREAM & ONION CHIPS, 5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, WHEY SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOUR CREAM POWDER (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK BUTTERMILK POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND CANOLA OIL ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.

Check SALTME SOUR CREAM & ONION CHIPS, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALTME SOUR CREAM & ONION CHIPS, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go