Is SALTY CARAMEL GELATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN FAMILY DAIRY ORGANIC WHOLE MILK & HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM

Check SALTY CARAMEL GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping