Is SALTY HONEY NUT CHEWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BEE LOCAL HONEY, GLUCOSE, HEAVY CREAM, NONFAT POWDERED MILK, JACOBSEN KOSHER SEA SALT, PEANUTS.
Check SALTY HONEY NUT CHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTY HONEY NUT CHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyHoneySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


