Is SALTY SEA SHORE CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AND VANILLA), NATURAL LIQUID CARAMEL (TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, FRACTIONAL PALM KERNEL OIL, CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SEA SALT.
Check SALTY SEA SHORE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALTY SEA SHORE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


