Is Salty+Sweet Cashews Cinnamon Crunch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Yogurt Coating (Cane Sugar, Sustainable Palm Oil*, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yogurt Powder (Cultured Nonfat Milk), Soy Lecithin, Salt), Maple Sugar,, Sea Salt, Cinnamon

Check Salty+Sweet Cashews Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go