Is Salu Salo Dried Herring Fillet in Corn Oil 220g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Corn Oil, Vinegar, Garlic, Iodized Salt, Chilli
Check Salu Salo Dried Herring Fillet in Corn Oil 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salu Salo Dried Herring Fillet in Corn Oil 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
BUTTER, SEA SALT, POP CORN & OIL MICROWAVE POP CORN, BUTTER, SEA SALT, POP CORN & OIL
ALESSI Tomatoes Sun Dried in Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 7 Fl. Oz.
Cento Flat Fillet Anchovies in Olive Oil Salt Added
Sandhurst Tomatoes Semi Dried Canola Oil 270g
Simply Wholesome Pantry Instant Nourish Bowl Quinoa With Peas Carrot & Corn 220g
About this product
Seafood · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping


