Is Salud Hydration + Immunity Drink Mix Horchata Agua Fresca Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydration + Immunity Blend (potassium Citrate (553 Mg), Wellmune® Beta Glucan (250 Mg), Coconut Water Powder (200 Mg), Salt (183 Mg), Elderberry Extract (4:1) (100 Mg)), Allulose, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sodium Ascorbate, Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Silicate, Magnesium Oxide, Sucralose, Organic Stevia, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin). Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Salud Hydration + Immunity Drink Mix Horchata Agua Fresca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salud Hydration + Immunity Drink Mix Horchata Agua Fresca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


