Is SALUD, MEXICAN-STYLE SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.

Check SALUD, MEXICAN-STYLE SPARKLING BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go