Is SALUMI ARTIGIANALI CAPOCOLLA ROASTED PORK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SHOULDER BUTT, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SALUMI ARTIGIANALI CAPOCOLLA ROASTED PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go