Is Salumi Italian Sliced Speck Italiano (Slow-Cured, Seasoned Ham) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Ham, Salt, Sugar, Spices, and Color, Flavors, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Salumi Italian Sliced Speck Italiano (Slow-Cured, Seasoned Ham) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salumi Italian Sliced Speck Italiano (Slow-Cured, Seasoned Ham) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


