Is Salumi Pronti Genoa Provolone Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Provolone: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes

Check Salumi Pronti Genoa Provolone against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salumi Pronti Genoa Provolone is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep