Is SALUS RED BEET SOLUBLE CRYSTALS - 200G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Organic Red Beet Crystals
Check SALUS RED BEET SOLUBLE CRYSTALS - 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALUS RED BEET SOLUBLE CRYSTALS - 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALUS RED BEET SOLUBLE CRYSTALS - 200G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Vegetable · Powder, Granule
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


