Is Salutti Aloe Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FRUCTOSE, ALOE VERA GEL, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM LACTATE, ALOE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCINE, SODIUM CITRATE, KELCOGEL (GELLAN GUM), L-ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Salutti Aloe Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salutti Aloe Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salutti Aloe Drink is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


