Is SALUTTI, ORIGINAL YOGURT ALOE DRINK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, ALOE VERA GEL, NONFAT DRY MILK, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SOY FIBER, APPLE EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL APPLE FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL MILK FLAVOR, YOGURT POWDER, VITAMIN C.
Check SALUTTI, ORIGINAL YOGURT ALOE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALUTTI, ORIGINAL YOGURT ALOE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


