Is SALVADOREAN FRESH CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, AND ENZYMES.
Check SALVADOREAN FRESH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALVADOREAN FRESH CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


