Is SAM-E 200MG - 30 TABS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

S-adenosyl-l-methionine (Same), From 40Of Same Disulfate Tosylate, In A Base Of Cellulose, Mannitol, Enteric Coating, Glyceryl Behenate, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Silica

Check SAM-E 200MG - 30 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAM-E 200MG - 30 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go