Is SAM-e 400mg, Super Strength, Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Polymethacrylate, Contains ,2% Of:carboxymethylstarch Sodium, Mannitol, Silica, Titanium Dioxide Color, Triethylcitrate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check SAM-e 400mg, Super Strength, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAM-e 400mg, Super Strength, Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go