Is Sam Mills Gluten Free Granola Bars, Peanut Butter, 5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts 22%, Inverted Sugar (Glucose, Fructose), Multigrain Flakes (Rice, Corn, Sugar, Salt), Dextrose, Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Palm Oil), Soy, High Maltose Corn Syrup, Rice Crispies (Rice, Sugar, Salt), Emulsifier Soy Lecithin
Check Sam Mills Gluten Free Granola Bars, Peanut Butter, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam Mills Gluten Free Granola Bars, Peanut Butter, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam Mills Gluten Free Granola Bars, Peanut Butter, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


