Is SaMai Chips, Plantain, Jungle Chili Oat Free?
Ingredients
Plantains (70%), Non-Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palmolein), Sea Salt, Natural Spices, Citric Acid E330 As A Flavour Enhancer.
Check SaMai Chips, Plantain, Jungle Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SaMai Chips, Plantain, Jungle Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SaMai Chips, Plantain, Jungle Chili is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


