Is SAMANA, PROCESSED CASSAVA LEAVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSAVA LEAVES AND WATER
Check SAMANA, PROCESSED CASSAVA LEAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAMANA, PROCESSED CASSAVA LEAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoup


