Is Sambal Oelek Nhan Con Ngong Bay Flying Goose Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Water, Salt, Sugar, Acetic Acid, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potassium Sorbate
Check Sambal Oelek Nhan Con Ngong Bay Flying Goose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambal Oelek Nhan Con Ngong Bay Flying Goose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


