Is SAMBAR KITCHEN Tamarind Puree Concentrate, 8 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind, Water
Check SAMBAR KITCHEN Tamarind Puree Concentrate, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAMBAR KITCHEN Tamarind Puree Concentrate, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
SAMBAR KITCHEN Tamarind Puree Concentrate, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


