Is Sambazon Açaí Superfruit Juice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Açaí Juice (filtered Water, Organic Fair Trade Açaí Puree), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Inulin, Organic Lime Juice, Less Than 1.0% Of: Organic And Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Citric Acid, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Stevia Extract.
Check Sambazon Açaí Superfruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambazon Açaí Superfruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Juice · Liquid


