Is Sambazon Organic The Original Acai Superfood Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Acai Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Fair Trade Acai Puree), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Lime Juice, Contains Less Than 0.5% of Organic Flavor, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (For Color).
Check Sambazon Organic The Original Acai Superfood Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambazon Organic The Original Acai Superfood Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep


