Is SAMBU ELDERBERRY CONCENTRATE - 175 ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Elderflower Extract, Sweetened With Honey

Check SAMBU ELDERBERRY CONCENTRATE - 175 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAMBU ELDERBERRY CONCENTRATE - 175 ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep