Is Sambucol Black Elderberry Cold and Glue Kids Chewable Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Elder Fruit Juice Dry, Echinacea Herb Juice Dry, Vitamin C, ZInc, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Iron Oxide, Magnesium Stearate, Vanilla Flavour, Strawberry Flavour, Glucose, Sucralose, Silica, D-Fructose.
Check Sambucol Black Elderberry Cold and Glue Kids Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambucol Black Elderberry Cold and Glue Kids Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


