Is Sambucol Black Elderberry Immuno Forte Liquid 120ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Black Elderberry (Sambucus nigra) Juice, Water, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Zinc Gluconate, Raspberry Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check Sambucol Black Elderberry Immuno Forte Liquid 120ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sambucol Black Elderberry Immuno Forte Liquid 120ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep