Is Sambucol Black Elderberry Immuno Forte Liquid 120ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Black Elderberry (Sambucus nigra) Juice, Water, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Zinc Gluconate, Raspberry Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate
Check Sambucol Black Elderberry Immuno Forte Liquid 120ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambucol Black Elderberry Immuno Forte Liquid 120ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sambucol Black Elderberry Immuno Forte Liquid 120ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep


