Is Sambucol Black Elderberry Pastilles with Honey -- 20 Pastilles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Acacia Gum, Maltitol, Sorbitol, Purified Water, Vegetable Oil, Blackcurrant Flavor, Stevia, Beeswax
Check Sambucol Black Elderberry Pastilles with Honey -- 20 Pastilles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sambucol Black Elderberry Pastilles with Honey -- 20 Pastilles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY, HONEY NUT
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
Where to buy
Sambucol Black Elderberry Pastilles with Honey -- 20 Pastilles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


