Is Sambucol Blk E/Berry For Kids Gummies 30s Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Black Elderberry (Sambucus Nigra) Extract, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm), Raspberry Flavouring, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax

Check Sambucol Blk E/Berry For Kids Gummies 30s against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sambucol Blk E/Berry For Kids Gummies 30s is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go