Is SAMBUCOL FAMILY ANTI-VIRAL FLU CARE LIQUID (FORMERLY SAMBUCOL ADULT LIQUID) - 230ML + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extract Of Berries Of Black Elder (Sambucus Nigra Subsp, Nigra 2:1 Equivalent To 3,67 G Berries), Glucose Syrup, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Purified Water
Check SAMBUCOL FAMILY ANTI-VIRAL FLU CARE LIQUID (FORMERLY SAMBUCOL ADULT LIQUID) - 230ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAMBUCOL FAMILY ANTI-VIRAL FLU CARE LIQUID (FORMERLY SAMBUCOL ADULT LIQUID) - 230ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SAMBUCOL FAMILY ANTI-VIRAL FLU CARE LIQUID (FORMERLY SAMBUCOL ADULT LIQUID) - 230ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


