Is SAMBUCOL FAMILY ANTI-VIRAL FLU CARE LIQUID (FORMERLY SAMBUCOL ADULT LIQUID) - 230ML + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extract Of Berries Of Black Elder (Sambucus Nigra Subsp, Nigra 2:1 Equivalent To 3,67 G Berries), Glucose Syrup, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Purified Water

Check SAMBUCOL FAMILY ANTI-VIRAL FLU CARE LIQUID (FORMERLY SAMBUCOL ADULT LIQUID) - 230ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAMBUCOL FAMILY ANTI-VIRAL FLU CARE LIQUID (FORMERLY SAMBUCOL ADULT LIQUID) - 230ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go