Is SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
Extract Of Berries Of Black Elder (Sambucus Nigra Subsp, Nigra 2:1 Equivalent To 3,67G Berries), Glucose Syrup, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Purified Water
Check SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SAMBUCOL KIDS ANTI VIRAL FLU CARE - 120ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


