Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Samfuego Cactus Chaos Hot Sauce, Cactus Chaos Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGA, LEMON DROP MELON, JALEPENO PEPPERS, NOPALES, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, BASIL, GARLIC, GINGER, SPICES, AGAVE, SALT.

Check Samfuego Cactus Chaos Hot Sauce, Cactus Chaos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Samfuego Cactus Chaos Hot Sauce, Cactus Chaos | Spoonful