Is Samfuego Cactus Chaos Hot Sauce, Cactus Chaos Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGA, LEMON DROP MELON, JALEPENO PEPPERS, NOPALES, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, BASIL, GARLIC, GINGER, SPICES, AGAVE, SALT.
Check Samfuego Cactus Chaos Hot Sauce, Cactus Chaos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Samfuego Cactus Chaos Hot Sauce, Cactus Chaos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


