Is Samir's Natural Foods Green Split Pea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas Split, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts & Lentils. Contains traces of Peanuts, Tree Nuts and Lentils.

Check Samir's Natural Foods Green Split Pea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep