Is Sami's Bakery Berry Millet & Flax Bagels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Millet Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Water, Organic Ground Flaxseed Blueberry, Cranberry, Aluminum Free Baking Powder (sodium Acid Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potato Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Cultured Brown Rice Flour And Ascorbic Acid (vitamin. D). Contains: Traces &,gluten, Wheat Or Yeast.

Check Sami's Bakery Berry Millet & Flax Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking