Is Sami's Bakery Gluten Free Sourdough Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Millet Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Starch, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Olive Oil /Sunflower Oil, Aluminum Free Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potato Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cultured Brown Rice Flour, Ascorbic acid
Check Sami's Bakery Gluten Free Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sami's Bakery Gluten Free Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


