Is Samlip Panko Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sel, Perm Cil, Dextrose, Dough Conditioner (Corn Strarch, Improvising Agent (E516, E517), Enzyme, Vitamin C), Vitamin C
Check Samlip Panko against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Samlip Panko in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


