Is SamosaCo Punjabi Black Daal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato, Black Gram(10%), Red Kidney Beans(6%), Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger, Garlic, Tomato Pur�e, Sugar, Salt, Chilli Powder, Ground Cumin, Ground Coriander, Asafoetida, Fenugreek Leaf.

Check SamosaCo Punjabi Black Daal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SamosaCo Punjabi Black Daal is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep