Is Sam's Choice 72% Cocoa Swiss Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavor. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Coconut, Hazelnuts And Soy.

Check Sam's Choice 72% Cocoa Swiss Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing