Is Sam's Choice All Natural Wild Caught Mahi-Mahi Fillets, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mahi-mahi Fillets
Check Sam's Choice All Natural Wild Caught Mahi-Mahi Fillets, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice All Natural Wild Caught Mahi-Mahi Fillets, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sam's Choice All Natural Wild Caught Mahi-Mahi Fillets, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling


