Is Sam's Choice Country Hardwood Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Falvorings, Sugar, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite, Allery Warning: Contains Soy
Check Sam's Choice Country Hardwood Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Country Hardwood Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Country Hardwood Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep


