Is Sam's Choice Dark Chocolate Smooth Chocolate Bites, Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR SUGAR, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER ALKALIZED), COCOA BUTTER BUTTERFAT, LECITHIN.

Check Sam's Choice Dark Chocolate Smooth Chocolate Bites, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Sam's Choice Dark Chocolate Smooth Chocolate Bites, Dark Chocolate | Spoonful