Is Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added), Salt, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Dehydrated Green Onion, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Vinegar, Celery Seed, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen


