Is Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added), Salt, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Spices, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Dehydrated Green Onion, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Vinegar, Celery Seed, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Creole Salmon Portions, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingCooking


