Is Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Mojo Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tilapia (Carbon Monoxide (To Promote Color Retention)), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Orange Juice Solids, Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Lime Juice Solids, Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Mojo Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Mojo Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sam's Choice Frozen Tray Packed Mojo Tilapia Fillets, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


