Is SAM'S CHOICE, FRUIT SPREAD WITH AGAVE SWEETENER, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, AGAVE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SAM'S CHOICE, FRUIT SPREAD WITH AGAVE SWEETENER, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking